schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético San Roque |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
Español de Vejer |
1 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
1 - 7 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
0 - 3 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
5 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
4 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
2 - 0 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Florida C.D. |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético San Roque |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
1 - 7 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Florida C.D. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
4 - 1 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Florida C.D. |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
Español de Vejer |
1 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
0 - 3 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
15/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
5 - 1 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/12/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
2 - 0 |
Florida C.D. |
|