schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
Estella C.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.C. Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 16
4/1/2015 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 0 |
Estella C.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2015 11:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
26/10/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
2 - 0 |
Estella C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 4
5/10/2014 12:15
|
G
|
|
Estella C.D. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 11:30
|
E
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 8
2/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
9/11/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.C. Puerto Real |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Algeciras C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 15
21/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. San José Obrero |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 16
4/1/2015 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2015 11:00
|
E
|
|
Xerez C.D. B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|