schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
7 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atlético Estación |
3 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2014 21:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2014 18:15
|
E
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 0 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
6 - 0 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Yunquera |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2015 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 0 |
C. Atlético Estación |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Las Lagunas |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 1 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 27
12/4/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2015 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
2 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2015 21:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 31
10/5/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Yunquera |
|
JORNADA 32
17/5/2015 19:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
JORNADA 33
24/5/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 1 |
C.D. La Cala |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Churriana |
|
JORNADA 5
2/10/2014 21:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 0 |
Atlético de Marbella |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
6 - 0 |
Unión Manilva C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
5 - 0 |
C. Atlético Estación |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Mijas |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 1 |
Peña Los Compadres |
|
JORNADA 27
12/4/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 29
24/4/2015 21:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 0 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 31
10/5/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Yunquera |
|
JORNADA 32
17/5/2015 19:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Campillos |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C. Atlético Estación |
3 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2014 18:15
|
E
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Los Compadres |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
0 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Yunquera |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 15
13/12/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
25/1/2015 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2015 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Churriana |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Las Lagunas |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2015 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
2 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 33
24/5/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
1 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|