schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Yunquera |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atlético Estación |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Yunquera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 27
12/4/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
12/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Archidona Atlético |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Yunquera |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Casabermeja |
|
JORNADA 24
8/3/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético de Marbella |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Unión Manilva C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C. Atlético Estación |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mijas |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 16
11/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Campillos |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 19
1/2/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 21
15/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Archidona Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Yunquera |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Casabermeja |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 27
12/4/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cala |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Álora |
|