schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2014 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 4
20/9/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2014
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 8
18/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
C.D.C.F. Salmantino |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
20/9/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Numancia B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2014
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 4 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
18/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Almazán |
|
JORNADA 12
15/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
0 - 2 |
La Virgen del Camino |
|
JORNADA 14
29/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Granja |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
C.D.C.F. Salmantino |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
3 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2014 17:30
|
E
|
|
Cultural Cebrereña |
1 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
0 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Tordesillas |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Ávila C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 13
22/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villaralbo C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
1 - 0 |
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
|