schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D.C.F. Salmantino |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
3 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
25/10/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 4 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Villaralbo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Mirandés B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D.C.F. Salmantino |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Villa de Simancas |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2014 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
5 - 0 |
Cultural Cebrereña |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Beroil Bupolsa |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Cristo Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
La Bañeza F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Tordesillas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/9/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
Burgos Promesas 2000 |
1 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
2 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Palencia Balompié |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bembibre |
3 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
25/10/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Granja |
2 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Numancia B |
1 - 0 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
5 - 1 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
1 - 4 |
La Bañeza F.C. |
|