schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2014 11:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berio F.T. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Zamudio |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2014 15:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 0 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 1 |
Aurrerá de Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2014 11:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Erandio Club |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 1 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2014 15:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Zalla U.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2014 15:30
|
P
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 11:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Berio F.T. |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Zamudio |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2014 11:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Beasain |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Zamudio |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 2 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2014 15:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 0 |
Santutxu F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 1 |
Aurrerá de Vitoria |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 1 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2014 15:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 1 |
Zalla U.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Santurtzi |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Baskonia |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 11:30
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 11:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Alavés B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Berio F.T. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/8/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berio F.T. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 5
21/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Pasaia K.E. |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2014 11:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Erandio Club |
0 - 3 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2014 15:30
|
P
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Durango |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
4 - 2 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Zamudio |
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés B |
|