schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 0 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
3 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Voz |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
0 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2014 17:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 0 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
27/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2014 12:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
U.D. La Voz |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Antoniano |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 2 |
Lora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/12/2014 17:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Coronil |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella San Agustín |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pedrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pedrera |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Morón |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. San José |
2 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ciudad Jardín |
3 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2014 12:30
|
E
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
0 - 0 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
1 - 1 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Estrella San Agustín |
|