schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
10 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2013 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
3 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
0 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2013 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.C. La Calzada |
4 - 4 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2013 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2013 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2013 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 1 |
A.C.D. San Marcial |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
6 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
5 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2014 16:45
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Alfaro |
0 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
4 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 0 |
C.D.F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
3 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/8/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Calahorra |
|
JORNADA 3
8/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 5
22/9/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 4 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 7
6/10/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 0 |
Ciudad de Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Pradejón |
|
JORNADA 12
10/11/2013 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 0 |
C.P. Calasancio |
|
JORNADA 14
24/11/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Anguiano |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 18
21/12/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 1 |
A.C.D. San Marcial |
|
JORNADA 21
19/1/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 23
2/2/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
Náxara C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/2/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 29
16/3/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
4 - 0 |
C.D.F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 30
23/3/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 32
6/4/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Villegas |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2014 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
1 - 1 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
5 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Varea |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 4
15/9/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Náxara C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 6
29/9/2013 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
3 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
0 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 10
27/10/2013 16:45
|
E
|
|
C.D.F.C. La Calzada |
4 - 4 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2013 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 13
17/11/2013 11:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villegas |
1 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
15/12/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Agoncillo |
2 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 19
5/1/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
6 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 20
12/1/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra |
2 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 22
26/1/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
0 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
5 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 26
23/2/2014 16:45
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Alfaro |
0 - 0 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 28
9/3/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pradejón |
4 - 3 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 31
30/3/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Calasancio |
3 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 33
13/4/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
3 - 2 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|