schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
30 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villa de Albox |
4 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
C.P. Almería |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
1 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Adra Milenaria |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Español Alquián B |
0 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 6 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cantoriana |
7 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2013 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2013 19:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Ahumada |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 5 |
Carboneras Atlético |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Los Gallardos |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benahadux |
3 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Viator |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 0 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Almería |
10 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 6 |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Adra Milenaria |
7 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
13 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Cantoriana |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bellavista |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
9 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
Deportivo Ahumada |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Carboneras Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Los Gallardos |
|
JORNADA 32
9/5/2014 21:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 33
16/5/2014 21:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
23/5/2014 20:15
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético |
4 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 35
1/6/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 36
6/6/2014 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Viator |
7 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 37
15/6/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 3 |
Las Norias C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
C.P. Almería |
|
JORNADA 4
29/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Adra Milenaria |
|
JORNADA 6
13/10/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 6 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/10/2013 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 9
3/11/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 11
17/11/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 5 |
Carboneras Atlético |
|
JORNADA 13
1/12/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
La Cañada Atlético |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Viator |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 0 |
A.D.P. Parador |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 6 |
P.D. Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 2 |
C.D. La Cantoriana |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
Deportivo Ahumada |
|
JORNADA 31
1/5/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
A.D. Los Gallardos |
|
JORNADA 33
16/5/2014 21:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 1 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
1/6/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Benahadux |
|
JORNADA 37
15/6/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 3 |
Las Norias C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villa de Albox |
4 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 3
22/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. Garrucha |
1 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Español Alquián B |
0 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 7
20/10/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Cantoriana |
7 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 10
10/11/2013 19:30
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Ahumada |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 12
24/11/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Los Gallardos |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Berja C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Benahadux |
3 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Norias C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Almería |
10 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Adra Milenaria |
7 - 4 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
13 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Bellavista |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
9 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 30
27/4/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Carboneras Atlético |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 32
9/5/2014 21:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
9 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 34
23/5/2014 20:15
|
P
|
|
La Cañada Atlético |
4 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 36
6/6/2014 21:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Viator |
7 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|