schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2013
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 8 |
C.D. San Roque B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2013
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
3 - 6 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2013 18:15
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Naranjitos 82 |
7 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2013
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
0 - 5 |
San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2013
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
9 - 2 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
25/10/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2013
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla B |
17 - 2 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2013
|
E
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
4 - 4 |
Rvo Puente mayorga |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Mad.Linense |
10 - 6 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2013
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Calderón B |
|
JORNADA 14
16/11/2013 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puente Mayorga |
3 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
22/11/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 0 |
Villa Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 16
30/11/2013
|
P
|
|
Atlético Atunara |
8 - 0 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
8/12/2013
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
11 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
13/12/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Enrique |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2013 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 1 |
Olivillos U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/12/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castellar C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
3/1/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
5 - 5 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 22
11/1/2014
|
E
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
22/1/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque B |
9 - 0 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 25
25/1/2014
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
6 - 5 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 26
31/1/2014 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
3 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 27
8/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
5 - 6 |
Naranjitos 82 |
|
JORNADA 28
15/2/2014 10:30
|
E
|
|
San Bernardo |
3 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 29
19/2/2014
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
4 - 6 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 30
22/2/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
8 - 5 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 31
27/2/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 9 |
A.D. Taraguilla B |
|
JORNADA 32
8/3/2014
|
P
|
|
Rvo Puente mayorga |
7 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 33
14/3/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
2 - 9 |
Peña Mad.Linense |
|
JORNADA 34
19/3/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón B |
6 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 35
22/3/2014
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
8 - 0 |
Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 36
28/3/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Los Barrios B |
4 - 5 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 37
4/4/2014 17:15
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Atunara |
|
JORNADA 38
11/4/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Olivillos U.D. |
2 - 9 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 39
15/4/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
6 - 3 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
JORNADA 40
19/4/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Enrique |
2 - 5 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2013
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 8 |
C.D. San Roque B |
|
JORNADA 5
4/10/2013 18:15
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 7
16/10/2013
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
0 - 5 |
San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 9
25/10/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 11
3/11/2013
|
E
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
4 - 4 |
Rvo Puente mayorga |
|
JORNADA 13
13/11/2013
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Calderón B |
|
JORNADA 15
22/11/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 0 |
Villa Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 19
13/12/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Enrique |
|
JORNADA 17
18/12/2013 10:00
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 1 |
Olivillos U.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/1/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
5 - 5 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 22
11/1/2014
|
E
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
3 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
25/1/2014
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
6 - 5 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 27
8/2/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
5 - 6 |
Naranjitos 82 |
|
JORNADA 29
19/2/2014
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
4 - 6 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 31
27/2/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 9 |
A.D. Taraguilla B |
|
JORNADA 33
14/3/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
2 - 9 |
Peña Mad.Linense |
|
JORNADA 35
22/3/2014
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
8 - 0 |
Puente Mayorga |
|
JORNADA 37
4/4/2014 17:15
|
P
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Atunara |
|
JORNADA 39
15/4/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Bolivia C.F |
6 - 3 |
Los Cortijillos |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2013 12:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. |
7 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2013
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
3 - 6 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
12/10/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Naranjitos 82 |
7 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2013
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
9 - 2 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
1/11/2013
|
P
|
|
A.D. Taraguilla B |
17 - 2 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2013 11:30
|
P
|
|
Peña Mad.Linense |
10 - 6 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 14
16/11/2013 12:00
|
E
|
|
Puente Mayorga |
3 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
30/11/2013
|
P
|
|
Atlético Atunara |
8 - 0 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
8/12/2013
|
P
|
|
Los Cortijillos |
11 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
20/12/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Castellar C.F. |
9 - 0 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 24
22/1/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque B |
9 - 0 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 26
31/1/2014 19:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
3 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
15/2/2014 10:30
|
E
|
|
San Bernardo |
3 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 30
22/2/2014 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
8 - 5 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 32
8/3/2014
|
P
|
|
Rvo Puente mayorga |
7 - 1 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 34
19/3/2014
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón B |
6 - 3 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 36
28/3/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villa Los Barrios B |
4 - 5 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 38
11/4/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Olivillos U.D. |
2 - 9 |
Bolivia C.F |
|
JORNADA 40
19/4/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Enrique |
2 - 5 |
Bolivia C.F |
|