schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
21 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2013 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Torrecera |
3 - 4 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2013 17:30
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético San Roque |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2013 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sidonia Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2013 12:30
|
G
|
|
Español de Vejer |
0 - 5 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San Roque |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Sidonia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2014 9:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
1 - 4 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Español de Vejer |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2013 17:30
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Atlético San Roque |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2013 17:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
26/1/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 20
9/2/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
23/2/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Sidonia Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2014 9:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Puerto Serrano Atco. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
6 - 2 |
Español de Vejer |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2013 17:30
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2013 18:45
|
G
|
|
Atlético Torrecera |
3 - 4 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2013 19:30
|
G
|
|
Sidonia Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juven. Prado del Rey |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2013 12:30
|
G
|
|
Español de Vejer |
0 - 5 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
19/1/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
2/2/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético San Roque |
1 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Florida C.D. |
0 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
15/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
30/3/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2014 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Novo Chiclana |
1 - 4 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|