schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2012 11:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
8 - 2 |
Salvador Allende C |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2012 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Posadas |
3 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Al-Andaluz |
1 - 4 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2012 18:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Alcázar |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2012 14:45
|
P
|
|
Paco Pradas |
6 - 5 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2012 17:45
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba C |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Hornachuelos |
2 - 5 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2012 18:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
1 - 2 |
La Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2012 15:45
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde B |
4 - 4 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 7 |
Villarrubia C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2012 17:30
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río B |
3 - 4 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 12
23/12/2012 9:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende C |
3 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2013 10:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 10 |
Atlético Posadas |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 0 |
Al-Andaluz |
|
JORNADA 15
26/1/2013 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcázar |
3 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2013 17:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 6 |
Paco Pradas |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba C |
3 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad Hornachuelos |
|
JORNADA 19
23/2/2013 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Victoria C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2013 17:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 4 |
Parque Cruz Conde B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villarrubia C.F |
11 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2013 17:45
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
5 - 1 |
Almodóvar del Río B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2012 11:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
8 - 2 |
Salvador Allende C |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2012 18:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Alcázar |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2012 17:45
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 2 |
Deportivo Córdoba C |
|
JORNADA 8
24/11/2012 18:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
1 - 2 |
La Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
9/12/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 7 |
Villarrubia C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2013 10:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
0 - 10 |
Atlético Posadas |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2013 18:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 0 |
Al-Andaluz |
|
JORNADA 16
2/2/2013 17:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
3 - 6 |
Paco Pradas |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 5 |
Ciudad Hornachuelos |
|
JORNADA 20
3/3/2013 17:45
|
P
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
2 - 4 |
Parque Cruz Conde B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2013 17:45
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
5 - 1 |
Almodóvar del Río B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2012 18:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Posadas |
3 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Al-Andaluz |
1 - 4 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2012 14:45
|
P
|
|
Paco Pradas |
6 - 5 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2012 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad Hornachuelos |
2 - 5 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2012 15:45
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde B |
4 - 4 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2012 17:30
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río B |
3 - 4 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 12
23/12/2012 9:30
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende C |
3 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 15
26/1/2013 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcázar |
3 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2013 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba C |
3 - 2 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 19
23/2/2013 12:45
|
P
|
|
La Victoria C.F. |
6 - 1 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
Villarrubia C.F |
11 - 0 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|