schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2012
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
6 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2012 13:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco |
4 - 4 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
5 - 3 |
Villarrubia C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 6 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
8 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2012 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
4 - 5 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
10/11/2012 11:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
16 - 0 |
TAOC La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2012 12:30
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo |
3 - 3 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
3 - 0 |
Fray Albino |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2012 11:30
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 2 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 11
7/12/2012 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2012 13:00
|
G
|
|
Villarrubia C.F |
3 - 4 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 17:15
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
13 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 2 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2013 15:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
4 - 0 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2013 11:45
|
G
|
|
TAOC La Victoria |
0 - 20 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2013 15:45
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Fray Albino |
6 - 2 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2012
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
6 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
5 - 3 |
Villarrubia C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
8 - 1 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 7
10/11/2012 11:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
16 - 0 |
TAOC La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
3 - 0 |
Fray Albino |
|
JORNADA 11
7/12/2012 17:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
2 - 1 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 17:15
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
13 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2013 15:00
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
4 - 0 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2013 15:45
|
G
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2012 13:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco |
4 - 4 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 6 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2012 11:30
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
4 - 5 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2012 12:30
|
E
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo |
3 - 3 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2012 11:30
|
E
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
2 - 2 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2012 13:00
|
G
|
|
Villarrubia C.F |
3 - 4 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 2 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2013 11:45
|
G
|
|
TAOC La Victoria |
0 - 20 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 18
9/2/2013 13:00
|
P
|
|
Fray Albino |
6 - 2 |
At. Palma del Río |
|