schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2012
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
7 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2012 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
6 - 1 |
TAOC La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2012 14:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo |
9 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 6 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2012 9:30
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
11 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 6
2/11/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 11 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2012 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarrubia C.F |
9 - 3 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2012 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
0 - 6 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 8 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2012 13:30
|
P
|
|
Fray Albino |
11 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2012 12:45
|
P
|
|
TAOC La Victoria |
3 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 12
14/12/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 9 |
Palomera-Naranjo |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 17:15
|
P
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
13 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2013 9:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 8 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2013 15:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco |
8 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 16
25/1/2013 19:15
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 11 |
Villarrubia C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 9 |
Fray Albino |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
2 - 4 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2012 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
6 - 1 |
TAOC La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2012 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 6 |
At. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 6
2/11/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 11 |
Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2012 11:15
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
0 - 6 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2012 10:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 8 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/12/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 9 |
Palomera-Naranjo |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2013 9:00
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 8 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 16
25/1/2013 19:15
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 11 |
Villarrubia C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2013 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 9 |
Fray Albino |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2012
|
P
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
7 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 3
13/10/2012 14:00
|
P
|
|
Palomera-Naranjo |
9 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 5
27/10/2012 9:30
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
11 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2012 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarrubia C.F |
9 - 3 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 8
6/12/2012 13:30
|
P
|
|
Fray Albino |
11 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2012 12:45
|
P
|
|
TAOC La Victoria |
3 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 13
22/12/2012 17:15
|
P
|
|
At. Palma del Río |
13 - 1 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2013 15:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco |
8 - 0 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2013 12:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
2 - 4 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|