schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
0 - 4 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
5 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 5 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 14:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
10 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
5 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
3 - 5 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
4 - 3 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
3 - 4 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 10 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
8 - 3 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010
|
E
|
|
Trebujena |
2 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 18:30
|
E
|
|
Los Frailes |
2 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
4 - 9 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:15
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
15 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
5 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
2 - 13 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 7 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rota |
11 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011
|
G
|
|
Algaida |
3 - 5 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 3 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
8 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
3 - 9 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 9:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
6 - 9 |
Trebujena |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
18/9/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
0 - 4 |
Los Frailes |
|
JORNADA 3
2/10/2010 19:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 5 |
Roteña |
|
JORNADA 5
17/10/2010 12:30
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
10 - 4 |
Puerto VII |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
3 - 5 |
Rota |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
4 - 3 |
Algaida |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
8 - 3 |
Sanlúcar C.D |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
4 - 9 |
Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 17
29/1/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
5 - 1 |
La Salle P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2011
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 7 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 22
12/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
2 - 3 |
Trasmallo F.C |
|
JORNADA 24
26/3/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
8 - 2 |
San Marcos P.S.M |
|
JORNADA 26
16/4/2011 9:00
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
6 - 9 |
Trebujena |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
25/9/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sanluqueño |
5 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 4
9/10/2010 14:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle P.S.M |
1 - 5 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2010 9:30
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
5 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 9
13/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Trasmallo F.C |
3 - 4 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 11
27/11/2010 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Marcos P.S.M |
3 - 10 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2010
|
E
|
|
Trebujena |
2 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 14
8/1/2011 18:30
|
E
|
|
Los Frailes |
2 - 2 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2011 11:15
|
P
|
|
Roteña |
15 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto VII |
2 - 13 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2011 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rota |
11 - 1 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 21
5/3/2011
|
G
|
|
Algaida |
3 - 5 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 25
2/4/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sanlúcar C.D |
3 - 9 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|