schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
3 - 4 |
Trivema Naval |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
E
|
|
C.D. Peñagrande |
1 - 1 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alonso Cano |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna |
5 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
2 - 1 |
Atlético del Pilar |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras |
3 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Recuerdo |
5 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Hortaleza C |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
4 - 2 |
Chamartín Athletic |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Barrio del Pilar |
3 - 1 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. El Pardo |
5 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Villa Rosa |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Alameda de Osuna B |
1 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:15
|
E
|
|
Trivema Naval |
4 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Peñagrande |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alonso Cano |
3 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
3 - 2 |
Club Fuentelarreyna |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro |
3 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Recuerdo |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C |
2 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Masriver |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Chamartín Athletic |
4 - 3 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
3 - 4 |
Trivema Naval |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alonso Cano |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
2 - 1 |
Atlético del Pilar |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
1 - 3 |
Sporting Hortaleza C |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
4 - 2 |
Chamartín Athletic |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
1 - 3 |
A.D. Villa Rosa |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Peñagrande |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
3 - 2 |
Club Fuentelarreyna |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Recuerdo |
|
JORNADA 27
7/4/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Rupe Sahagún |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Masriver |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023
|
E
|
|
C.D. Peñagrande |
1 - 1 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna |
5 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras |
3 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Recuerdo |
5 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Barrio del Pilar |
3 - 1 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. El Pardo |
5 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Alameda de Osuna B |
1 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:15
|
E
|
|
Trivema Naval |
4 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alonso Cano |
3 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro |
3 - 4 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 13:00
|
E
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C |
2 - 2 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Chamartín Athletic |
4 - 3 |
Rupe Sahagún |
|