schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
6 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
7 - 8 |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
3 - 7 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
5 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 9:05
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
10 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:04
|
P
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
7 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
3 - 4 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
4 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
4 - 3 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
8 - 2 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
4 - 0 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 3 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 8 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
7 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 22
12/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
4 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
4/5/2024 18:00
|
event
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
- |
Valderrubio F.98 |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
- |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
7 - 8 |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
5 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
10 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
3 - 4 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 16
11/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
8 - 2 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 3 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 8 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
6 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
3 - 7 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 9:05
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:04
|
P
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
7 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
4 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
4 - 3 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
4 - 0 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
7 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 22
12/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
4 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|