schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
2 - 7 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 7 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 17:55
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
6 - 2 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 6 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 12 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
10 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 5 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
14 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
2 - 4 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
5 - 2 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
6 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 7 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
2 - 0 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 12:50
|
P
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
11 - 0 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
4 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 11:20
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
4 - 1 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
5/5/2024 16:00
|
event
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
- |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024
|
event
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
- |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 7 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 6 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 12 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 5 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
5 - 2 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 7 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 11:20
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
4 - 1 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
2 - 7 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 17:55
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
6 - 2 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
10 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
14 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
2 - 4 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
6 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
2 - 0 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 12:50
|
P
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
11 - 0 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
4 - 1 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|