schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
1 - 0 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 17:55
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
6 - 2 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
3 - 3 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 9:05
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
1 - 0 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 17:40
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
8 - 3 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 9:25
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
3 - 4 |
Valderrubio F.98 |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 2 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 11:10
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
2 - 1 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 14:00
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
16 - 1 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
1 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
0 - 2 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 7 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 3 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 18:50
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
6 - 1 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
1 - 7 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/4/2024 18:50
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
3 - 1 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
4/5/2024 13:15
|
event
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
- |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
- |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 17:55
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
6 - 2 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 9:05
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2023 17:40
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
8 - 3 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 9:25
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
3 - 4 |
Valderrubio F.98 |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 11:10
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 14:00
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
16 - 1 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 13:30
|
E
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
1 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2024 18:50
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
6 - 1 |
Alhameña |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
30/9/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
1 - 0 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
3 - 3 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
1 - 0 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 2 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
2 - 1 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
0 - 2 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 7 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 3 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
1 - 7 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 22
12/4/2024 18:50
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
3 - 1 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|