schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 2 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 16:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
6 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
11 - 1 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
3 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 2 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
4 - 1 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
6 - 0 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 3 |
Valderrubio F.98 |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
4 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
0 - 5 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
1 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
5/5/2024 12:55
|
event
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
- |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 26
11/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
- |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
29/9/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 2 |
Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
11 - 1 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 2 |
Medina Lauxa C |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
0 - 3 |
Sporting Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
6 - 0 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
3 - 3 |
Valderrubio F.98 |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
4 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 20
17/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Íllora B |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
1 - 2 |
Atarfe Industrial B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
2 - 0 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 16:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
6 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial B |
3 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
2 - 3 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 13
21/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alhameña |
4 - 1 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 19:30
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
0 - 5 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|