schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
10 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 6 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
6 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
8 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alhameña |
0 - 6 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
11 - 0 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
3 - 1 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
8 - 2 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
2 - 0 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
4 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 18:20
|
E
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
1 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
7 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
6 - 4 |
Deportivo Comarcal |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Chauchina B |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
11 - 0 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 13:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
3 - 1 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 11:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
2 - 0 |
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada D |
7 - 2 |
Cijuela 2008 |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Lauxa C |
5 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 4
21/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.Huerto Tajar C |
0 - 6 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Güevejar |
8 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Cijuela 2008 |
2 - 5 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alhameña |
0 - 6 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 16
9/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Valderrubio F.98 |
8 - 2 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Comarcal |
4 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 18:20
|
E
|
|
C.D. Chauchina B |
1 - 1 |
Reino de Granada D |
|
JORNADA 22
13/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
1 - 4 |
Reino de Granada D |
|