schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/10/2023 19:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
0 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
7 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ubrique C.F B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 6
17/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
2 - 6 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
9 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 8
1/12/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 3 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
1 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Jerezana U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 12
28/1/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
3 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
4 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 16
3/3/2024 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ubrique C.F B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 19
5/4/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 18
17/3/2024 18:30
|
event
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
- |
Espera CF |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/10/2023 19:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
0 - 0 |
Algodonales |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Jédula |
|
JORNADA 6
17/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
2 - 6 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 8
1/12/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
1 - 2 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
1 - 4 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 16
3/3/2024 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Ubrique C.F B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
7 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ubrique C.F B |
4 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 7
24/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
9 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 9
5/12/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
3 - 3 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Jerezana U.D. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 12
28/1/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 15
18/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
3 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 21
27/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
4 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
5 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 19
5/4/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olvera |
3 - 0 |
C.D. CLVT |
|