schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
5 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
2 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
3 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 4 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ubrique C.F B |
2 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
1/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 4 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
5 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 19
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
2 - 6 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
13/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. CLVT |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 3 |
Espera CF |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Villamartín |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
|
JORNADA 16
1/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
0 - 4 |
Arcos Academy B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Florida U.D. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Olvera |
|
JORNADA 20
13/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Florida U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Alcalá del Valle |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2023 12:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Pueblo Nuevo |
5 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Jédula |
1 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
10/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Arcos Academy B |
2 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá del Valle |
3 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Algodonales |
2 - 4 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. CLVT |
3 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ubrique C.F B |
2 - 1 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
8/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Espera CF |
5 - 0 |
Florida U.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
2 - 6 |
Florida U.D. |
|