schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Santamaria C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 9:15
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
0 - 10 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 9:15
|
G
|
|
San Juan Bosco |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 1 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Los Amigos |
|
JORNADA 8
30/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Panamá |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
0 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
10 - 0 |
Fermin Salvochea |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
7 - 2 |
San Juan Bosco |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 3 |
Mentidero Cadiz |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Panamá |
1 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Amigos |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Domingo Savio |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
7 - 2 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
13/4/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre B |
6 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
6 - 1 |
Domingo Savio |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
8 - 1 |
U.D. Los Amigos |
|
JORNADA 8
30/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
11 - 1 |
Panamá |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 1 |
Tiempo Libre B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
10 - 0 |
Fermin Salvochea |
|
JORNADA 20
8/2/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
7 - 2 |
San Juan Bosco |
|
JORNADA 22
24/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 3 |
Mentidero Cadiz |
|
JORNADA 24
9/3/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
4 - 1 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Cádiz |
7 - 2 |
Gaditana C.F |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Santamaria C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 9:15
|
G
|
|
Fermin Salvochea |
0 - 10 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 9:15
|
G
|
|
San Juan Bosco |
2 - 9 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Mentidero Cadiz |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
Gaditana C.F |
0 - 5 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Panamá |
1 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Amigos |
3 - 4 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 21
18/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Domingo Savio |
1 - 2 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|
JORNADA 28
13/4/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre B |
6 - 7 |
Ciudad de Cádiz |
|