schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
11 - 1 |
Los Villares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
2 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
6 - 3 |
Alcalá Enjoy B |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
1 - 9 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
26/10/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania B |
2 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
5 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
11 - 1 |
Atletico Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcaudete Juniors |
1 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Entrecaminos B |
1 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Los Villares C.F. B |
1 - 10 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy B |
1 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
1 - 9 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 18
8/3/2024 17:45
|
E
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
11 - 1 |
Los Villares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 17:15
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
6 - 3 |
Alcalá Enjoy B |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
11 - 1 |
Atletico Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 16
21/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
8 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania B |
|
JORNADA 18
8/3/2024 17:45
|
E
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
3 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
2 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
1 - 9 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 5
26/10/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania B |
2 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
5 - 1 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcaudete Juniors |
1 - 4 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Entrecaminos B |
1 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Los Villares C.F. B |
1 - 10 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 14
2/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Enjoy B |
1 - 6 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
1 - 9 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|