schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
9 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
10 - 1 |
Pozo Del Alcon B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
4 - 3 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
9 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
3 - 2 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 2 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
1 - 6 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Pozo Del Alcon B |
2 - 9 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
5 - 5 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 15
21/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 2 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 13
27/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
1 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
2 - 2 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 18
22/3/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
10 - 1 |
Pozo Del Alcon B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 3 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
9 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
3 - 2 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
21/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 2 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
25/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
|
JORNADA 13
27/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
1 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
2 - 2 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Quesada C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva C |
4 - 3 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 11
15/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 2 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beas de Segura |
1 - 6 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
Pozo Del Alcon B |
2 - 9 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
5 - 5 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 18
22/3/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|