schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arz. E.M. |
2 - 0 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
13 - 1 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
4 - 4 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 1 |
Santisteban dpvo |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
3 - 0 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 2 |
Cazorla U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
1 - 2 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
0 - 3 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
6 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
2 - 4 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 19:30
|
E
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Arz. E.M. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
1 - 8 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santisteban dpvo |
0 - 5 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 1 |
Quesada |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 0 |
Sierra Segura C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
13 - 1 |
Recreativo Huesa |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 1 |
Santisteban dpvo |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 2 |
Cazorla U.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
6 - 0 |
E.M.D. Jódar B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Arz. E.M. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 15:00
|
E
|
|
Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 1 |
Quesada |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Arz. E.M. |
2 - 0 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
4 - 4 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
3 - 0 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
1 - 2 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
0 - 3 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza B |
2 - 4 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 19:30
|
E
|
|
Sierra Segura C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Recreativo Huesa |
1 - 8 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Santisteban dpvo |
0 - 5 |
Úbeda Viva B |
|