schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
2 - 0 |
Madalena de Morcín |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Juvencia |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
3 - 0 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Grujoan |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marina |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Rosal C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Madalena de Morcín |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Manjoya |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Marina |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 3 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Jorge |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
2 - 0 |
Madalena de Morcín |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
3 - 0 |
Nalón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 16:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Lealtad B |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. La Manjoya |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
2 - 0 |
Santa Marina |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 15:45
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 1 |
Arguero C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 1 |
Real Juvencia |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Grujoan |
|
JORNADA 29
7/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 3 |
Quintueles C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
14/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ribadedeva |
1 - 0 |
C.D. San Jorge |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Real Juvencia |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 17:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Grujoan |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Club Europa de Nava |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
Quintueles C.F. |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Rosal C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Turón |
5 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Madalena de Morcín |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad B |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Manjoya |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|
JORNADA 28
31/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Marina |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Ribadedeva |
|