schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
6 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Umia C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
Caldas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural D. Beluso |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
6 - 2 |
Atlántida Matamá |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Chaín |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
2 - 3 |
San Adrián de Cobres |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Mariña |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
2 - 1 |
Racing Castrelos |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
Umia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Caldas C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
2 - 1 |
Cultural D. Beluso |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlántida Matamá |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 0 |
C.C.D. Chaín |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
Tyde F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
Caldas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
6 - 2 |
Atlántida Matamá |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
2 - 3 |
San Adrián de Cobres |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Santa Mariña |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Cobres Vilaboa |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
2 - 1 |
Racing Castrelos |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Pontellas |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Pontecaldelas |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
Umia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
2 - 1 |
Cultural D. Beluso |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 0 |
C.C.D. Chaín |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 1 |
Val Miñor Nigrán |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 2 |
Tyde F.C. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Arcade |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cuntis |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Umia C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural D. Beluso |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Chaín |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cuntis |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Moraña C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Caldas C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlántida Matamá |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Arcade |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Campo Lameiro |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Arcade |
|