schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rua |
1 - 4 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Verín C.F. |
4 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Barbadás B |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cented Academy |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Melias |
3 - 4 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Ribadavia Atlético |
2 - 3 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 2 |
Maside F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Seixalbo |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 1 |
Polígono San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Loñoá |
1 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
Nogueira de Ramuin |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Monterrei |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rua |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 1 |
Verín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Maceda |
1 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbadás B |
3 - 3 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
Cented Academy |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Melias |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Carballiño |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 3 |
Ribadavia Atlético |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Seixalbo |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Polígono San Ciprián |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Barbadás B |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 2 |
Maside F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 1 |
Polígono San Ciprián |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
Nogueira de Ramuin |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rua |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
1 - 1 |
Verín C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 1 |
Cented Academy |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 3 |
S.D. Melias |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
2 - 3 |
Ribadavia Atlético |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.C.D. Cartelle |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Seixalbo |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rua |
1 - 4 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Verín C.F. |
4 - 0 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Cented Academy |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Melias |
3 - 4 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
Ribadavia Atlético |
2 - 3 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Seixalbo |
3 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Loñoá |
1 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Monterrei |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Maceda |
1 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Barbadás B |
3 - 3 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Carballiño |
2 - 2 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Polígono San Ciprián |
2 - 1 |
A.C.D. Cartelle |
|