schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
15 Ganados
6 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Isleño |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Atletico |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Mures C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantarrana |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
4 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Salteras |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcázar |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Gelves B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Isleño |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Villanueva Atletico |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 14:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mures C.F |
1 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2024 20:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Salteras |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 32
5/5/2024 19:00
|
event
|
|
C.D. Gelves B |
- |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2024
|
event
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
- |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 34
19/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
- |
Villafranco C.F. B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Atlético Isleño |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 14:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 10:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Benacazón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 20:15
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Mures C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 14:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
4 - 4 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Gelves B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
0 - 1 |
Villanueva Atletico |
|
JORNADA 23
28/2/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Mairena del Aljarafe |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 14:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 3 |
Huévar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2024 20:30
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cantarrana |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Salteras |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Atletico |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Mairena del Aljarafe |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Huévar C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cantarrana |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Salteras |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcázar |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. B |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Isleño |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
0 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Mures C.F |
1 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|