schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Isleño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
6 - 3 |
Mures C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gelves B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
7 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Atletico |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Salteras |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcázar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Isleño |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Gelves B |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Almensilla |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
6 - 3 |
Mures C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Umbrete C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
7 - 0 |
Villafranco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Atletico |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Salteras |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Isleño |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
2 - 1 |
Valencina F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Gelves B |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Albaida |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Santiponce |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Isleño |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Benacazón C.F. |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 20:00
|
E
|
|
Valencina F.C. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Gelves B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Santiponce |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Aznalcázar |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Almensilla |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanlúcar |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Albaida |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Villafranco C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Albaida |
|