schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bertamiráns F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Fisterra |
0 - 4 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
4 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Verdillo |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces |
0 - 5 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Tordoia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo |
2 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baio |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Flavia |
2 - 4 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Dumbría |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
6 - 2 |
S.D. Fisterra |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Verdillo |
0 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Cruces |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
2 - 0 |
Sport Team Estrada |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tordoia |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 0 |
S.R. Calo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 18:45
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Agolada |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Valiño |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
4 - 0 |
San Lorenzo Verdillo |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
4 - 0 |
S.D. Tordoia |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
Praiña S.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
1 - 0 |
Bertamiráns F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
6 - 2 |
S.D. Fisterra |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Cruces |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
2 - 0 |
Sport Team Estrada |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unión de Asados |
3 - 0 |
S.R. Calo |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Bertamiráns F.C. |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Fisterra |
0 - 4 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Cruces |
0 - 5 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.R. Calo |
2 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baio |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Flavia |
2 - 4 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Valiño |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.F. Dumbría |
1 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 26
17/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
San Lorenzo Verdillo |
0 - 2 |
Unión de Asados |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tordoia |
0 - 3 |
Unión de Asados |
|