schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
22 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Rioja |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra B |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
4 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 3 |
Racing Rioja |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 2 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Calahorra B |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 3 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
2 - 3 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 1 |
Comillas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
7 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
2 - 2 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Vianés |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
Atlético River Ebro |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Berceo |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Oyonesa |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
F.C. La Calzada |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2023 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Arnedo |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Alfaro |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Varea |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 3 |
Racing Rioja |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 2 |
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Calahorra B |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
0 - 1 |
Casalarreina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
2 - 1 |
Comillas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.C.D. Alberite |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Logroñés B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Rioja |
4 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Balsamaiso C.F. |
7 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calahorra B |
3 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Casalarreina C.F. |
5 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés B |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Anguiano |
4 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Haro Deportivo |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Vianés |
1 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tedeón E.F. |
4 - 3 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético River Ebro |
3 - 3 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Berceo |
2 - 3 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Oyonesa |
7 - 0 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. La Calzada |
3 - 1 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Arnedo |
2 - 2 |
C.C.D. Alberite |
|