schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 3 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 3 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 2 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 3 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 27
29/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
1 - 0 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 23
3/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 25
17/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Roda |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utiel |
|