schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
9 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.F. Gandia |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
A.C. Torrellano |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 19
3/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 1 |
Silla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
2/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
1 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Silla C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Levante |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 27
31/3/2024 11:00
|
E
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 29
13/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 31
27/4/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Burriana |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|