schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Levante |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utiel |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2024 20:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 26
23/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 1 |
Atzeneta U.E. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Levante |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
0 - 3 |
Elche Ilicitano |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Elche Ilicitano |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.C. Torrellano |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utiel |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Rayo Ibense |
|