schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
5 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Castellón B |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
5 - 4 |
Patacona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Acero |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Burriana |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
Ontinyent 1931 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Roda |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
3 - 2 |
Villarreal C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 22
6/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Soneja |
|
JORNADA 24
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 3 |
F.C. Jove Español |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Acero |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Castellonense |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Roda |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Villarreal C.F. C |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Soneja |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
F.C. Jove Español |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Castellonense |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atzeneta U.E. |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Castellón B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|
JORNADA 25
16/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Acero |
|