schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
11 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalajara |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
C.D.E. Ursaria |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Talavera de la Reina |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llerenense |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Illescas |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Villanovense |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 0 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.E. Ursaria |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 0 |
Talavera de la Reina |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Illescas |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 33
28/4/2024 12:00
|
event
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
- |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 34
5/5/2024
|
event
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
- |
San Sebastián Reyes |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
8 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guadalajara |
|
JORNADA 4
23/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
C.D.E. Ursaria |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Montijo |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Numancia |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Villanovense |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Badajoz |
|
JORNADA 20
28/1/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
0 - 0 |
U.D. San Fernando |
|
JORNADA 22
11/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
1 - 0 |
Talavera de la Reina |
|
JORNADA 24
25/2/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
3 - 3 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Llerenense |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Unión Adarve |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Illescas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Badajoz |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. San Fernando |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Talavera de la Reina |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Llerenense |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 11
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Illescas |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.A. Navalcarnero |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
San Sebastián Reyes |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.E. Ursaria |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 23
18/2/2024 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.P. Cacereño |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Montijo |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Unión Adarve |
|