schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
5 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 16
23/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 0 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 2 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 33
5/5/2024 12:00
|
event
|
|
Córdoba C.F. B |
- |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 34
12/5/2024 12:00
|
event
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
- |
Xerez C.D. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
4 - 1 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Cartaya |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 3 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 0 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 0 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 16
23/12/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
0 - 0 |
Córdoba C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 23
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 21
28/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 0 |
Bollullos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
28/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
1 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Espeleño |
3 - 2 |
Ayamonte C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Conil C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Bollullos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
La Palma C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Ayamonte C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 14
6/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Gerena |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
5 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. B |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Cartaya |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 26
24/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 28
7/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Coria C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|