schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 3 |
Viator |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 1 |
Oriente |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
Vélez Rubio |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Fines |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 5 |
Huércal |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Gallardos |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 3 |
La Cañada |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Garrucha |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2010 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bellavista |
1 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Viator |
3 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huércal |
4 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 4 |
Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 30
10/4/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 4 |
Bellavista |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 3 |
Viator |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 1 |
Oriente |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 4 |
Vélez Rubio |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 5 |
Huércal |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 3 |
La Cañada |
|
JORNADA 27
20/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 5 |
Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 29
3/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 4 |
Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 33
8/5/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
0 - 4 |
Bellavista |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2010 16:30
|
P
|
|
Fines |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Los Gallardos |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Garrucha |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
19/12/2010 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bellavista |
1 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Viator |
3 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
Vélez Rubio |
2 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Huércal |
4 - 0 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 26
13/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 28
27/3/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada |
2 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 30
10/4/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|