schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Venta del Pobre |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Las Marinas |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
Viator |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Zapillo |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Vélez Rubio |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fines |
2 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Huércal |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Gallardos |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Oriente |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2010 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada |
7 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Venta del Pobre |
2 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2011 16:15
|
E
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2011 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Las Marinas |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Roquetas B |
0 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Viator |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
26/9/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Venta del Pobre |
|
JORNADA 4
10/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 6
17/10/2010
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 8
31/10/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Zapillo |
|
JORNADA 10
14/11/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Vélez Rubio |
|
JORNADA 12
28/11/2010 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Huércal |
|
JORNADA 14
8/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
0 - 4 |
Oriente |
|
JORNADA 15
12/12/2010 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Villa de Albox |
|
JORNADA 17
9/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Garrucha |
|
JORNADA 18
16/1/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Cuevas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
13/2/2011 11:30
|
E
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Las Marinas |
|
JORNADA 24
27/2/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Plus Ultra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Viator |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
19/9/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cuevas C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Las Marinas |
1 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
24/10/2010 12:00
|
E
|
|
Viator |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
7/11/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Fines |
2 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/12/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
Los Gallardos |
3 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
18/12/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
La Cañada |
7 - 3 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
23/1/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Venta del Pobre |
2 - 0 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
6/2/2011 16:15
|
E
|
|
Bellavista |
2 - 2 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
20/2/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Roquetas B |
0 - 1 |
Plus Ultra C.F. |
|