schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cañorrera |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Cefated |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cadista de la Isla B |
3 - 9 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
9 - 3 |
Isla De Leon |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hercules |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
Junior |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Nueva Isla Const. |
2 - 8 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 1 |
Nueva Vida |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pastora |
3 - 8 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía SF |
3 - 7 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
11 - 1 |
Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cefated |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
9 - 2 |
Cadista de la Isla B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Isla De Leon |
4 - 11 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Hercules |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Junior |
1 - 11 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
6 - 0 |
Nueva Isla Const. |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Nueva Vida |
1 - 5 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Pastora |
|
JORNADA 24
12/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
1 - 11 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
14/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
11 - 0 |
C.D. Cefated |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
9 - 3 |
Isla De Leon |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
Junior |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 1 |
Nueva Vida |
|
JORNADA 11
6/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
San Fernando Atco. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/12/2023 20:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
11 - 1 |
Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
9 - 2 |
Cadista de la Isla B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Hercules |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
6 - 0 |
Nueva Isla Const. |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Pastora |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cañorrera |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 4
20/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Cadista de la Isla B |
3 - 9 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 15:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hercules |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Nueva Isla Const. |
2 - 8 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 10
2/12/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pastora |
3 - 8 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Escuela Bahía SF |
3 - 7 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cefated |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Isla De Leon |
4 - 11 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Junior |
1 - 11 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Nueva Vida |
1 - 5 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
12/4/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco. |
0 - 10 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
20/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
1 - 11 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|