schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
18 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2016 19:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
7 - 4 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 20:00
|
E
|
|
Villafranca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Egabrense |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
6 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Séneca B |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 4 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2017 18:06
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2017 17:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Séneca B |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2017 17:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2016 19:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
7 - 4 |
Ribera Guadalquivir |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
6 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Villa del Río S.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/11/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 12
26/11/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 4 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 1 |
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2017 18:06
|
E
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 2 |
Villafranca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2017 17:15
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 0 |
Peñarroya C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
3 - 1 |
Séneca B |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2017 17:15
|
P
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
2 - 3 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
4 - 1 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 20:00
|
E
|
|
Villafranca C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Egabrense |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
6 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Peñarroya C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Séneca B |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
15/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
2 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
4 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
0 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villa del Río S.D. |
1 - 3 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
1 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
2/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
2 - 1 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Atco Villanueva F.B. |
2 - 4 |
Apademar A.D. |
|