Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.1
|
Cerro del Águila 4 - Atlético Central 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Juvenil J.3
|
U.P. Viso B 1 - La Barrera C.F. 1 |
9 (5 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
La Motilla F.C. 4 - Marchena Balompié 1 |
10 (5 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
Osuna Bote Club 5 - Ecija C.F. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Infantil J.6
|
U.D. Tomares 3 - 1889 E.F.B. Porteros 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
C.D. Pedrera 2 - Espartinas C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.7
|
U.D. Pilas 0 - Real Betis C 3 |
6 (6 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Atlético Algabeño 0 - Juventud Dep. Gines 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.12
|
C.D. Altair 3 - U.D. Almería 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.4 Infantil J.15
|
Puebla C.F 2 - U.D. Tomares C 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.15
|
J.D. Bormujos 0 - Coria C.F. B 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.16
|
La Barrera C.F. 1 - U.D. Pilas 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Marchena Balompié 3 - La Motilla F.C. 1 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
El Palmar Vda. Real 2 - Alcolea del Río F.C. 4 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.14 Alevín J.18
|
U.D. Tomares E 2 - Mairena Aljarafe D 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.2 Alevín J.21
|
U.D. Tomares C 2 - C.D. Utrera 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
Atlético Olivarense 3 - C.D. Colegio Claret 0 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
El Tinte de Utrera 2 - Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
C.M.D. San Juan 3 - Marchena Balompié 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.24
|
C.D. Antonio Puerta 1 - Atlco. Sanluqueño CF 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.28
|
La Liara Balompié 1 - Juventud Dep. Gines 0 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.29
|
Osuna Bote Club 2 - U.D. Tomares B 4 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 22
|
Total Tarjetas: 125 (112 amarillas y 13 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 14 (64%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 125 (59 locales y 66 visitantes)
|
Empates: 2 (9%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.68
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 6 (27%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.68
locales y 3.00 visitantes
|
|